Teplobak VTA-4 Econom 750 750 L
Teplobak VTA-4 Econom 750 |
|
The storage tank is supplied with or without polyester, polyurethane foam insulation. Check with sellers when buying.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teplobak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teplobak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teplobak VTA-4 Econom 750 750 L
All prices 10 →Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТА-4-економ 750 л без изоляции | 23 027 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТА-4-економ 750 л без изоляции | 25 585 ₴ |
Теплоакумулятор Теплобак ВТА-4-економ 750 (без ізоляції) 1620091903 | 25 526 ₴ |
Аккумулирующий бак Teplobak ВТА-4-економ 750 л с пенополиуретановой изоляц | 33 089 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features hot water storage tank Teplobak VTA-4 Econom 750:
- A distinctive feature of VTA - 4 Economy is a simplified design due to the minimization of the number of connecting pipes and the absence of a flange, which reduces the cost of the product
Teplobak VTA-4 Econom 750 configurations
Price for Teplobak VTA-4 Econom 750 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teplobak VTA-4 Econom 400 400 L | from 16 448 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA-4 Econom 500 500 L | from 17 222 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA-4 Econom 750 750 L | from 23 027 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA-4 Econom 1000 1000 L | from 26 897 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA-4 Econom 1500 1500 L | from 35 411 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA-4 Econom 2000 2000 L | from 51 471 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA-4 Econom 3000 3000 L | from 76 626 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA-4 Econom 4000 4000 L | from 114 552 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Teplobak VTA-4 Econom 5000 5000 L | from 129 839 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →