Tesy V 11/5 S2 400 75 F42 P6 400 L
38 398 ₴ Buy! Буферна ємність із двома теплообмінниками Tesy 400 л. - V 11/5S2 400 75 F4Modernsys.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Tesy V 11/5 S2 400 75 F42 P6 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tesy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tesy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features hot water storage tank Tesy V 11/5 S2 400 75 F42 P6:
- heat loss 2.8 kW/24h
Tesy V 11/5 S2 400 75 F42 P6 configurations
Price for Tesy V 11/5 S2 400 75 F42 P6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tesy V 11/5 S2 400 75 F42 P6 400 L | from 38 398 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V15/7 S2 500 75 F42 P6 500 L | from 45 383 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 12/9 S2 800 95 F43 P6 C 800 L | from 72 589 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 15/9 S2 1000 95 C 977 L | from 77 573 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tesy V 15/9 S2 2000 130 F46 P6 C 1928 L | from 141 422 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →