Tex-AC TA-00-011
Photos 5 |
Tex-AC TA-00-011 250 A 6.4 kVA without case300 A 7.5 kVA |
|
Operation from low and high voltages — 140 – 250 V
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tex-AC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tex-AC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tex-AC TA-00-011
Инверторный сварочный аппарат Tex-ac RAPTOR ТА-00-011 ММА-300 51616 | 5 721 ₴ |
ЗВАРЮВАЛЬНИЙ АПАРАТ TEX.AC RAPTOR | ТА-00-011 ТА-00-011 | 5 049 ₴ |
Сварочный инвертор ТехАС RAPTOR ММА 300 (ТА-00-011) ТА-00-011 | 5 721 ₴ |
Tex-AC TA-00-011 configurations
Price for Tex-AC TA-00-011 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tex-AC TA-00-010 | from 3 699 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Tex-AC TA-00-011 | from 5 049 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →