Thermex EUROSTAR E924 24 kW 400 В
Photos 3 |
Thermex EUROSTAR E924 24 kW
400 В
Energy source:electricity
Mount:wall, single-circuit
Boiler power:24 kW, area ~ 192 m²
All specifications
Specifications EUROSTAR E924
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thermex EUROSTAR E924 24 kW 400 В
All prices 11 →Thermex Thermex Eurostar E924 | 19 690 ₴ |
THERMEX E924 | 17 328 ₴ |
THERMEX EuroStar E924 | 19 690 ₴ |
THERMEX E924 | 17 241 ₴ |
Електричний казан THERMEX E924 | 20 750 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Thermex EUROSTAR E924 configurations
Price for Thermex EUROSTAR E924 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thermex EUROSTAR E906 6 kW 230 V | from 16 866 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Thermex EUROSTAR E909 9 kW 230 V | from 18 332 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Thermex EUROSTAR E912 12 kW 400 В | from 15 739 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Thermex EUROSTAR E915 15 kW 400 В | from 19 673 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Thermex EUROSTAR E918 18 kW 400 В | from 21 087 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Thermex EUROSTAR E921 21 kW 400 В | from 16 988 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Thermex EUROSTAR E924 24 kW 400 В | from 17 155 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →