Optima OP25-60 Auto 5.4 m
3.7 m5.4 m
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3480 L/h
Max. head:5.4 m
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications OP25-60 Auto
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima OP25-60 Auto 5.4 m
All prices 22 →Насос циркуляційний енергозберігаючий OPTIMA з мокрим ротором PRIME OP25-6 | 2 872 ₴ |
Циркуляционный насос отопления Optima OP25-60 Auto 180 | 2 906 ₴ |
Насос циркуляционный энергосберегающий Optima PRIME OP25-60AUTO 180мм + га | 2 916 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Optima PRIME OP25-60AUTO (171013032282) 171013032282 | 2 872 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний енергоощадний Optima PRIME OP25-60AUTO 180 мм 00002472 | 2 916 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Optima OP25-60 Auto configurations
Price for Optima OP25-60 Auto |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima OP25-40 Auto 3.7 m | from 2 459 ₴ | 67 offers | ||
Optima OP25-60 Auto 5.4 m | from 2 683 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →