Thermo Alliance KTA-11-200
Thermo Alliance KTA-11-200 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermo Alliance 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermo Alliance.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thermo Alliance KTA-11-200
Водонагрівач непрямого нагріву Thermo Alliance KTA-11-200 0,6/0,92 кв. м K | 29 056 ₴ |
Водонагрівач непрямого нагріву Thermo Alliance KTA-11-200 | 23 900 ₴ |
Водонагрівач непрямого нагріву Thermo Alliance KTA-11-200 0,6/0,92 кв. м | 27 972 ₴ |
Thermo Alliance KTA-11-200 configurations
Price for Thermo Alliance KTA-11-200 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thermo Alliance KTA-11-200 | from 23 900 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Thermo Alliance KTA-11-300 | from 28 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Thermo Alliance KTA-11-400 | from 35 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Thermo Alliance KTA-11-500 | from 44 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Thermo Alliance KTA-11-750 | from 72 500 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend