Toshiba MQ01AADxxxC MQ01AAD020C 200 GB
Toshiba MQ01AAD020C 200 GB320 GB |
|
The MQ01AADxxxC series drives are designed for the most severe operating conditions: in the temperature range from -30 °C to +85 °C, at altitudes up to 5650 m, withstanding vibration up to 3 g (29.4 m/s2).
When enabled, the drive withstands shocks corresponding to accelerations up to 300 g (2940 m/s2, duration 2.0 ms).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Toshiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Toshiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Toshiba MQ01AADxxxC MQ01AAD020C 200 GB
All prices 32 →Жесткий диск для ноутбука 2.5" 200GB TOSHIBA (MQ01AAD020C) | 498 ₴ |
Жесткий диск Toshiba MQ01AAD020C 200 GB | 388 ₴ |
Накопичувач HDD 2.5" SATA 200GB Toshiba 8MB 4200rpm (MQ01AAD020C) MQ01AAD0 | 538 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Toshiba MQ01AADxxxC 200 GB (MQ01AAD020C) | 878 ₴ |
Жесткий диск для ноутбука 2.5" 200GB TOSHIBA (MQ01AAD020C) MQ01AAD020C | 565 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Toshiba MQ01AADxxxC MQ01AAD020C configurations
Price for Toshiba MQ01AADxxxC MQ01AAD020C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Toshiba MQ01AADxxxC MQ01AAD020C 200 GB | from 388 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Toshiba MQ01AADxxxC MQ01AAD032C 320 GB | from 446 ₴ | 38 offers |
We recommend