Transcend CFexpress 820 256 GB (TS256GCFE820)
Photos 3 |
Transcend CFexpress 820 256Gb 256 GB512 GB |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Transcend 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Transcend.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Transcend CFexpress 820 256 GB
All prices 29 →Карта пам'яті TRANSCEND CF 256GB 820x R1700/W1300MB/s (TS256GCFE820) | 9 780 ₴ |
TRANSCEND CF 256GB 820х R1700/W1300MB/s (TS256GCFE820) | 9 780 ₴ |
Карта памяти Transcend 256gb CFExpress 820 Type b (ts256gcfe820) | 8 495 ₴ |
TRANSCEND CF 256GB 820х R1700/W1300MB/s (TS256GCFE820) | 9 780 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Transcend 256GB CFExpress 820 Type B (TS256GCFE820) | 8 669 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Transcend CFexpress 820 configurations
Price for Transcend CFexpress 820 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Transcend CFexpress 820 256 GB | from 7 929 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Transcend CFexpress 820 512 GB | from 13 500 ₴ | 29 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →