Ukrtehnologija Infinity 9000x3 27 kVA
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 9000x3 27 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:27 kVA
Input voltage:60-290 V
Output accuracy (±):5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Ukrtehnologija Infinity 9000x3 27 kVA
трёхфазный стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология INFINITY 9000х3 | 64 200 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология INFINITY 9000х3 | 64 200 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Укртехнология INFINITY 9000х3 00-00007264 | 64 200 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнологія НСН-9000x3 Infinity АКЦІЯ: БЕЗКОШТОВНА | 64 200 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнологія INFINITY 9000х3 | 64 200 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features avr Ukrtehnologija Infinity 9000x3:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization steps - 16
- Rated input voltages (1 phase) - 110-268 V
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 9000x3 configurations
Price for Ukrtehnologija Infinity 9000x3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 5000x3 15 kVA | from 54 600 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 7500x3 22.5 kVA | from 60 300 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 9000x3 27 kVA | from 64 200 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 12000x3 36 kVA | from 79 600 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 15000x3 45 kVA | from 111 400 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Infinity 20000x3 60 kVA | from 116 913 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →