Ukrtehnologija Universal 12000 HV 12 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:12 kVA
Input voltage:60-290 V
Output accuracy (±):1.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Ukrtehnologija Universal 12000 HV 12 kVA
Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнологія НСН-12000 Universal HV | 28 908 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология UNIVERSAL 12000 (HV) | 29 200 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология UNIVERSAL 12000 HV | 29 200 ₴ |
Укртехнологія UNIVERSAL 12000 HV | 29 054 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнологія Universal НСН-12000 HV (63А) | 29 200 ₴ |
Additional features avr Ukrtehnologija Universal 12000 HV:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization stages — 36
- Rated input voltages — 175-280 V
- In the modification of the "ULTRA" model, the type of triac is used - SEMIKRON
- Model UNIVERSAL 12000 — input voltage range — 60-270 V, nominal input voltages — 143-252 V
- Model UNIVERSAL 12000 LV — input voltage range — 60-242 V, nominal input voltages — 99-205 V
- Model UNIVERSAL 12000 HV — input voltage range — 60-290 V, nominal input voltages — 175-280 V
Ukrtehnologija Universal 12000 HV configurations
Price for Ukrtehnologija Universal 12000 HV |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ukrtehnologija Universal 5000 HV 5 kVA | from 20 889 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Universal 7500 HV 7.5 kVA | from 21 967 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Universal 9000 HV 9 kVA | from 23 346 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Universal 12000 HV 12 kVA | from 28 908 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Universal 15000 HV 15 kVA | from 44 130 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Universal 20000 HV 20 kVA | from 48 070 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →