Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 20000 20 kVA
Videos 3Photos 2 |
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 20000 20 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:20 kVA
Input voltage:60-262 V
Output accuracy (±):5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Buy Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 20000 20 kVA
All prices 11 →Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнологія OPTIMUM 20000 | 33 858 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология OPTIMUM 20000 | 34 200 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнология НСН - 20000 OPTIMUM 107927-21 | 34 200 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология OPTIMUM 20000 | 34 200 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Укртехнология OPTIMUM+ 20000 00-00007046 | 34 200 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features avr Ukrtehnologija Optimum 20000:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization steps - 12
- Rated input voltages - 120-250 V
- Model OPTIMUM+ 20000 — input voltage range — 60-262 V, nominal input voltages — 120-250 V
- Model OPTIMUM+ 20000 LV — input voltage range — 60-227 V, nominal input voltages — 97-225 V
- Model OPTIMUM+ 20000 HV — input voltage range — 60-299 V, nominal input voltages — 165-295 V
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 20000 configurations
Price for Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 20000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 5000 5 kVA | from 13 890 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 7500 7.5 kVA | from 15 850 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 9000 9 kVA | from 16 550 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 12000 12 kVA | from 19 678 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 15000 15 kVA | from 31 977 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Optimum+ 20000 20 kVA | from 33 858 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →