Villeroy & Boch Oberon 2.0 180x80 cm wall-mounted
Photos 10 |
Villeroy & Boch Oberon 2.0 180x80 UBQ180OBR9CD00V-01 |
|
Made from highly impact and scratch resistant Quaryl material.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch Oberon 2.0 180x80 cm wall-mounted
All prices 6 →Ванна з матеріалу Quaryl® 180 х 80 см (білий alpin) Villeroy & Boch Oberon | 113 990 ₴ |
Ванна кварилова Villeroy & Boch Oberon 2.0 180x80 (UBQ180OBR9CD00V-01) UBQ | 113 400 ₴ |
Ванна кварилова Villeroy & Boch Oberon 2.0 180x80 (UBQ180OBR9CD00V-01) | 161 107 ₴ |
Ванна Villeroy&Boch Oberon 2.0 + ніжки 180x80 (UBQ180OBR9CD00V-01) | 139 999 ₴ |
Ванна квариловая Villeroy & Boch Oberon 2.0 180x80 UBQ180OBR9CD00V-01 7129 | 157 681 ₴ |
Ванна Villeroy & Boch Oberon 2.0 180x80 кварилова UBQ180OBR9CD00V-01 | 114 899 ₴ |
Villeroy & Boch Oberon 2.0 configurations
Price for Villeroy & Boch Oberon 2.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Villeroy & Boch Oberon 2.0 170x75 cm | from 34 650 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Oberon 2.0 180x80 cm | from 35 000 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Oberon 2.0 180x80 cm wall-mounted | from 113 400 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommend