Villeroy & Boch Verity Design 5671H1 (5671H101)
Villeroy & Boch Verity Design 5671H1 |
|
Can be sold without seat cover
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch Verity Design 5671H1
Унітаз з сидінням soft-close VILLEROY & BOCH VERITY DESIGN 5671H101 | 10 400 ₴ |
Унітаз з сидінням soft-close VILLEROY & BOCH VERITY DESIGN 5671H101 | 10 525 ₴ |
Унитаз подвесной VILLEROY & BOCH VERITY DESIGN 37,5*56,5см в комплекте с с | 7 750 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →