Vinga Advanced A16 Advanced A1661 (IPM4INT.A1661)
Photos 3 | from 10 887 up to 16 047 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Proc:Pentium, G6400, 4 GHz RAM:4 GB Video:UHD Graphics 610 Storage:2000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced A16 50
Specifications
Vinga Advanced A16 Advanced A1661 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced A16 Advanced A1661
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1661 (IPM4INT.A1661) | 10 887 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced A1661 (IPM4INT.A1661) IPM4INT.A1661 | 10 987 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1661 (IPM4INT.A1661) IPM4INT.A1661 | 10 987 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced A1661 (IPM4INT.A1661) IPM4INT.A1661 | 10 987 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1661 (IPM4INT.A1661) IPM4INT.A1661 | 11 023 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1661 (IPM4INT.A1661) | 14 469 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1661 (IPM4INT.A1661) | 13 384 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1661 (IPM4INT.A1661) | 16 047 ₴ |
Close
We recommend