Vinga Advanced D00 Advanced D0074 (I5M8INTW.D0074)
Photos 3 | from 21 192 up to 31 236 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Proc:Core i5, 12400, 2.5 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 730 Storage:480 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D00 49
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D00 Advanced D0074 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D00 Advanced D0074
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D0074 (I5M8INTW.D0074) I5M8INTW.D0074 | 21 392 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D0074 (I5M8INTW.D0074) I5M8INTW.D0074 | 21 392 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D0074 (I5M8INTW.D0074) i5m8intw.d0074 | 21 392 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D0074 (I5M8INTW.D0074) I5M8INTW.D0074 | 21 192 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D0074 (I5M8INTW.D0074) | 23 207 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D0074 (I5M8INTW.D0074) | 29 590 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D0074 (I5M8INTW.D0074) | 26 057 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D0074 (I5M8INTW.D0074) | 31 236 ₴ |
Close
We recommend