Vinga Advanced B01 Advanced B0102 (R5M8INTW1.B0102)
from 20 836 up to 30 647 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Proc:Ryzen 5, 5600G, 3.9 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Radeon Vega 7 Storage:480 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Vinga Advanced B01 33
Specifications
Vinga Advanced B01 Advanced B0102 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced B01 Advanced B0102
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0102 (R5M8INTW1.B0102) | 20 887 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced B0102 (R5M8INTW1.B0102) R5M8INTW1.B0102 | 20 987 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0102 (R5M8INTW1.B0102) R5M8INTW1.B0102 | 20 987 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced B0102 (R5M8INTW1.B0102) R5M8INTW1.B0102 | 20 987 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0102 (R5M8INTW1.B0102) R5M8INTW1.B0102 | 20 836 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend