Vinga Advanced D68 Advanced D6818 (I3M16INTW.D6818)
Photos 4 | from 19 623 up to 29 066 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Proc:Core i3, 12100, 3.3 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:UHD Graphics 730 Storage:1000 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D68 61
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D68 Advanced D6818 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D68 Advanced D6818
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D6818 (I3M16INTW.D6818) I3M16INTW.D6818 | 19 912 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6818 (I3M16INTW.D6818) I3M16INTW.D6818 | 19 912 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D6818 (I3M16INTW.D6818) i3m16intw.d6818 | 19 912 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6818 (I3M16INTW.D6818) I3M16INTW.D6818 | 19 623 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6818 (I3M16INTW.D6818) | 21 601 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6818 (I3M16INTW.D6818) | 24 254 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6818 (I3M16INTW.D6818) | 29 066 ₴ |
Close
We recommend