Vinga Odin D62 Odin D6202 (I7M32G4070W.D6202)
from 81 736 up to 120 158 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Proc:Core i7, 13700KF, 2.5 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:GeForce RTX 4070, 12 GB Storage:2000 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Vinga Odin D62 19
Specifications
Vinga Odin D62 Odin D6202 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Odin D62 Odin D6202
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D6202 (I7M32G4070W.D6202) | 81 736 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Odin D6202 (I7M32G4070W.D6202) I7M32G4070W.D6202 | 82 300 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D6202 (I7M32G4070W.D6202) I7M32G4070W.D6202 | 82 300 ₴ |
Vinga Odin D6202 (I7M32G4070W.D6202) i7m32g4070w.d6202 | 82 300 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D6202 (I7M32G4070W.D6202) I7M32G4070W.D6202 | 82 933 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D6202 (I7M32G4070W.D6202) | 89 278 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D6202 (I7M32G4070W.D6202) | 120 158 ₴ |
Close
We recommend