Vinga Odin D55 Odin D5508 (I5M16G1650W.D5508)
from 30 312 up to 44 699 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Core i5, 12400F, 2.5 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:GeForce GTX 1650, 4 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:Windows 11 Home |
Configurations Vinga Odin D55 60
Specifications
Vinga Odin D55 Odin D5508 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Odin D55 Odin D5508
Компьютер Vinga Odin D5508 (I5M16G1650W.D5508) I5M16G1650W.D5508 | 30 623 ₴ |
Vinga Odin D5508 (I5M16G1650W.D5508) i5m16g1650w.d5508 | 30 623 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D5508 (I5M16G1650W.D5508) I5M16G1650W.D5508 | 30 623 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D5508 (I5M16G1650W.D5508) I5M16G1650W.D5508 | 30 312 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D5508 (I5M16G1650W.D5508) | 30 623 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D5508 (I5M16G1650W.D5508) | 33 219 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D5508 (I5M16G1650W.D5508) | 42 329 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D5508 (I5M16G1650W.D5508) | 37 300 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D5508 (I5M16G1650W.D5508) | 44 699 ₴ |
Close
We recommend