RITAR PT-3KS-LCD 3000 VA
RITAR PT-3KS-LCD 3000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RITAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RITAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RITAR PT-3KS-LCD 3000 VA
ИБП On-line Ritar PT-3KS-LCD, 3000VA (2700Вт) | 19 040 ₴ |
ИБП RITAR PT-3KS-LCD | 19 000 ₴ |
ДБЖ Ritar PT-3KS-LCD 3000 VA / 2700 W | 16 469 ₴ |
Video reviews
RITAR PT-3KS-LCD configurations
Price for RITAR PT-3KS-LCD |
---|---|---|---|---|
RITAR PT-1KS-LCD 1000 VA | from 3 250 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
RITAR PT-2KS-LCD 2000 VA | from 14 500 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
RITAR PT-3KS-LCD 3000 VA | from 16 469 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →