Vinga Wolverine A52 Wolverine A5231 (I5M8G1650.A5231)
Photos 15 | from 30 146 up to 44 352 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Proc:Core i5, 11400, 2.6 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:GeForce GTX 1650, 4 GB Storage:2000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Wolverine A52 81
Specifications
Vinga Wolverine A52 Wolverine A5231 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Wolverine A52 Wolverine A5231
Компьютер Vinga Wolverine A5231 (I5M8G1650.A5231) I5M8G1650.A5231 | 30 368 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A5231 (I5M8G1650.A5231) I5M8G1650.A5231 | 30 368 ₴ |
Vinga Wolverine A5231 (I5M8G1650.A5231) I5M8G1650.A5231 | 30 368 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A5231 (I5M8G1650.A5231) I5M8G1650.A5231 | 30 146 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A5231 (I5M8G1650.A5231) | 30 368 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A5231 (I5M8G1650.A5231) | 32 942 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A5231 (I5M8G1650.A5231) | 41 977 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A5231 (I5M8G1650.A5231) | 44 352 ₴ |
Close
We recommend