Cersanit Korat 170x75 cm strengthening
Cersanit Korat 170x75 S301-294 |
|
Bath with double reinforcement.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Korat 170x75 cm strengthening
Ванна акрилова Cersanit Korat 170x75 S301-294 | 7 150 ₴ |
Cersanit Ванна Cersanit Korat 170х75 (S301-294) | 6 401 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Cersanit Korat 170x75 S301-294 | 7 599 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова CERSANIT Korat S301-294 170x75 + ніжки | 7 555 ₴ |
Cersanit Korat configurations
Price for Cersanit Korat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit Korat 150x70 cm | from 5 283 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Cersanit Korat 160x70 cm | from 5 578 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Cersanit Korat 170x70 cm | from 5 947 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Cersanit Korat 170x75 cm strengthening | from 6 401 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Cersanit Korat 180x80 cm strengthening | from 7 466 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →