Vorel 65124
Photos 4 |
Vorel 65124 |
|
Rotary screwdriver handle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vorel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vorel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vorel 65124
All prices 6 →Отвертка ударная с набором бит VOREL 14 ед. (65124) | 649 ₴ |
Vorel Отвертка ударная Vorel 12 магнитных насадок, адаптер (65124) | 649 ₴ |
Викрутка ударна VOREL 12 магнітних насадок, адаптер (65124v) | 631 ₴ |
Викрутка ударна VOREL, V-65124 | 649 ₴ |
Ударноповоротна Викрутка Набір 14 шт VOREL (65124) | 735 ₴ |
Викрутка ударна VOREL 12 магнітних насадок (65124) | 553 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →