WD AV-GP WD5000AVDS 500 GB 32 МБ
Videos 2 |
WD WD5000AVDS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD AV-GP WD5000AVDS 500 GB 32 МБ
All prices 21 →Жесткий диск 3.5" 500Gb WD (# WD5000AVDS #) | 763 ₴ |
Накопичувач HDD SATA 500GB WD AV-GP 32MB (WD5000AVDS) Refurbished WD5000AV | 644 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск WD AV-GP WD5000AVDS | 991 ₴ |
Жесткий диск Western Digital (WD5000AVDS) 3.5" 500Gb SATA II 32 MB Refurbi | 484 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 3.5" 500Gb WD (# WD5000AVDS #) # WD5000AVDS # | 707 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
WD AV-GP WD5000AVDS configurations
Price for WD AV-GP WD5000AVDS |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD AV-GP WD5000AVDS 500 GB 32 МБ | from 453 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
WD AV-GP WD5000AURX 500 GB 64 МБ | from 819 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
WD AV-GP WD5000AUDX 500 GB AUDX | from 490 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
WD AV-GP WD10EURX 1 TB | from 996 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
WD AV-GP WD20EURX 2 TB SATA 3 | from 1 827 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →