WD My Book Duo NEW WDBFBE0120JBK 12 TB
Videos 5Photos 6 |
WD My Book Duo NEW WDBFBE0120JBK 12 TB |
|
Two USB 3.1 Gen 1 ports on the rear panel for connecting drives.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD My Book Duo NEW WDBFBE0120JBK 12 TB
WD My Book Duo, 3.5'' 12TB USB 3.0 (WDBFBE0120JBKEESN) | 19 760 ₴ |
WD My Book Duo, 3.5'' 12TB USB 3.0 (WDBFBE0120JBKEESN) | 20 254 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск WD My Book Duo NEW WDBFBE0120JBK 12 ТБ | 28 811 ₴ |
WD My Book Duo, 3.5'' 12TB USB 3.0 (WDBFBE0120JBKEESN) | 20 748 ₴ |
Video reviews
WD My Book Duo NEW WDBFBE0120JBK configurations
Price for WD My Book Duo NEW WDBFBE0120JBK |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD My Book Duo NEW WDBFBE0120JBK 12 TB | from 19 760 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
WD My Book Duo NEW WDBFBE0160JBK 16 TB | from 22 680 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
WD My Book Duo NEW WDBFBE0200JBK 20 TB | from 29 880 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
WD My Book Duo NEW WDBFBE0240JBK 24 TB | from 31 400 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
WD My Book Duo NEW WDBFBE0280JBK 28 TB | from 39 729 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommend