WD Red Plus WD101EFBX 10 TB
Videos 13 |
WD WD101EFBX |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD Red Plus WD101EFBX 10 TB
All prices 69 →Жесткий диск 3.5" 10TB WD (WD101EFBX) | 12 422 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Western Digital WD Red Plus 10TB 3.5" (WD101EFBX) WD101EFBX | 10 659 ₴ |
Western Digital WD101EFBX | 12 390 ₴ |
Накопичувач HDD SATA 10.0TB WD Red Plus 7200rpm 256MB (WD101EFBX) WD101EFB | 10 071 ₴ |
Жесткий диск WD 10.0TB Red Plus 7200rpm 256MB (WD101EFBX) WD101EFBX | 10 366 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
WD Red Plus WD101EFBX configurations
Price for WD Red Plus WD101EFBX |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD Red Plus WD20EFPX 2 TB 64/5400 | from 3 667 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
WD Red Plus WD20EFZX 2 TB 128/5400 | from 3 529 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
WD Red Plus WD30EFZX 3 TB | from 4 480 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
WD Red Plus WD40EFPX 4 TB 256/5400 | from 4 590 ₴ | 60 offers | ||
WD Red Plus WD60EFZX 6 TB 128/5400 | from 7 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
WD Red Plus WD60EFPX 6 TB 256/5400 | from 6 789 ₴ | 61 offer | ||
WD Red Plus WD80EFZZ 8 TB 128/5700 | from 8 481 ₴ | 65 offers | ||
WD Red Plus WD80EFBX 8 TB 256/7200 | from 7 699 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
WD Red Plus WD101EFBX 10 TB | from 9 919 ₴ | 71 offer | ||
WD Red Plus WD120EFBX 12 TB | from 12 290 ₴ | 54 offers | ||
WD Red Plus WD140EFGX 14 TB | from 14 623 ₴ | 35 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →