WD Purple Pro WD101PURP 10 TB
Videos 10Photos 2 |
WD Purple Pro WD101PURP 10 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD Purple Pro WD101PURP 10 TB
All prices 49 →Жесткий диск 3.5" 10TB WD (WD101PURP) | 12 942 ₴ |
Накопичувач HDD SATA 10.0TB WD Purple Pro 7200rpm 256MB (WD101PURP) WD101P | 11 769 ₴ |
Жесткий диск WD Purple Pro 10.0TB 7200rpm 256MB (WD101PURP) WD101PURP | 11 979 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск внутрішній WD 3.5" SATA 3.0 10TB 7200 256MB Purple Surveilla | 13 142 ₴ |
WD WD101PURP | 11 875 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
WD Purple Pro WD101PURP configurations
Price for WD Purple Pro WD101PURP |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD Purple Pro WD8001PURP 8 TB | from 8 763 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
WD Purple Pro WD101PURP 10 TB | from 11 619 ₴ | 51 offer | ||
WD Purple Pro WD121PURP 12 TB | from 12 486 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
WD Purple Pro WD142PURP 14 TB | from 14 824 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
WD Purple Pro WD181PURP 18 TB | from 15 490 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
WD Purple Pro WD221PURP 22 TB | from 22 027 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →