WD Red Pro WD142KFGX 14 TB 142KFGX
Videos 18Photos 2 |
WD Red Pro WD142KFGX 14 TB 142KFGX |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD Red Pro WD142KFGX 14 TB 142KFGX
All prices 21 →Жесткий диск 3.5" 14TB WD (WD142KFGX) | 18 595 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 3.5" WD Red Pro 14TB SATA 512MB (WD142KFGX) | 18 739 ₴ |
Внутренний жесткий диск Wd Red Pro 14 Tb (WD142KFGX) | 15 469 ₴ |
Внутрішній жорсткий диск Wd Red Pro 14 Tb (WD142KFGX) | 15 618 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 3.5" WD Red Pro 14TB SATA/512MB (WD142KFGX) | 18 469 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
The 8TB drive is very noisy. crackles during use. If you buy for a home NAS, then place it not where someone sleeps Volume Noise MrG0d: use WD WD8003FFBX less than month |
1 out of 3 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
WD Red Pro WD142KFGX configurations
Price for WD Red Pro WD142KFGX |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD Red Pro WD2002FFSX 2 TB 64/7200 CMR | from 4 050 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD4001FFSX 4 TB 64/7200 | from 10 783 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD4003FFBX 4 TB 256/7200 | from 6 170 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
WD Red Pro WD5001FFWX 5 TB | from 13 735 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD6001FFWX 6 TB 6001FFWX | from 15 990 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD6002FFWX 6 TB 6002FFWX | from 10 537 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD6003FFBX 6 TB 6003FFBX | from 7 400 ₴ | 51 offer | ||
WD Red Pro WD8003FFBX 8 TB 256/7200 | from 8 234 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD101KFBX 10 TB 256/7200 | from 16 360 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD102KFBX 10 TB 256/7200 CMR | from 12 107 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD121KFBX 12 TB | from 10 999 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD141KFGX 14 TB 141KFGX | from 17 985 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD142KFGX 14 TB 142KFGX | from 15 073 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
WD Red Pro WD161KFGX 16 TB | from 16 477 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
WD Red Pro WD181KFGX 18 TB | from 17 557 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD201KFGX 20 TB | from 21 590 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
WD Red Pro WD221KFGX 22 TB | from 29 040 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →