Xiaomi RedmiBook 15 [i5 11300H/8GB/512GB]
Videos 32Photos 7 | from 19 689 up to 24 816 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Display:15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9) CPU:Core i5, 11300H, 3.1 GHz Graphics card:Iris Xe Graphics G7 80EUs RAM:8 GB Storage:SSD M.2, 512 GB OS:Windows 11 Home Laptop weight:1.8 kg |
Configurations Xiaomi RedmiBook 15 4
Specifications
Xiaomi RedmiBook 15 [i5 11300H/8GB/512GB] |
|
Matte, glossy or anti-glare: Which screen coating should you choose?What are the benefits of different types of screen coating in laptops and monitors?
How to find exactly the laptop you need?Guide to choosing the best laptop for the user's tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Xiaomi RedmiBook 15 [i5 11300H/8GB/512GB]
Ноутбук Xiaomi RedmiBook 15 і5/8G/512G/W11 (JYU4506AP) RedmiBook 15 і5/8G/ | 20 790 ₴ |
Ноутбук Xiaomi RedmiBook 15 Grey (JYU4506AP) JYU4506AP | 20 699 ₴ |
Ноутбук Xiaomi Mi RedmiBook 15" (JYU4506AP) JYU4506AP | 19 689 ₴ |
Ноутбук Xiaomi RedmiBook 15 і5/8G/512G/W11 (JYU4506AP) | 19 999 ₴ |
Xiaomi RedmiBook 15 Dark Gray (JYU4506AP) | 19 690 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
4 September 2023, 20:53
Здравствуйте! Подберите пож. Диагональ дисплея не менее 15.6 дюйма #
Процессор не менее 10-го покол. Количество
ядер процессора не менее 4.Объем кэша L3 не менее 6 Мб. Такто. частота процесс не мен. 3.4 ГГц. Тип
видеокарты встроенная Не менее.DDR4, Объём опер/памя. 8 ГБ.SSD, Объём SSD накопителя 256 ГБ, Поддержка WiFi, Bluetooth, Опер. система встроен. лиценз. Pro версия 10-го поколения, IPS. 1920x1080 Full HD.антибликовый,вебкамера, литий-ионная батарея, Разъёмы на корпусе - jack 3,5 mm, microsd, usb 3,0, HDMI. Заранее большое спасибо.
ядер процессора не менее 4.Объем кэша L3 не менее 6 Мб. Такто. частота процесс не мен. 3.4 ГГц. Тип
8 March 2023, 22:56
Екран точно матовий? #
Якщо не користуватися характенистиками, а ввімкнути ноут, то екран точно в нього матовий? З цим типом матриці може бути матовий екран? Мені про іншу модель, де у характеристиках позначено, що матовий, а на вітрині в магазині екран глянцевий, продавець переконував, що за цим типом матриць тіки глянцевий екран.
Video reviews
We recommend