Yato YT-82060
Photos 3 |
Yato YT-82060 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-82060
All prices 7 →Сетевая дрель-шуруповерт Yato (YT-82060) | 2 150 ₴ |
Шурупокрут мережевий YATO 300Вт (YT-82060) | 1 813 ₴ |
Дриль-шуруповерт Yato YT-82060 | 1 749 ₴ |
Дрель-шуруповерт электрическая YATO YT-82060 | 2 574 ₴ |
Шуруповерт мережевий YATO 300Вт (YT-82060) | 1 813 ₴ |
Шуруповерт-дриль 300 Вт YATO YT-82060 | 2 107 ₴ |
Шуруповерт YATO YT-82060 | 1 892 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →