Yato YT-81980
Videos 4Photos 3 |
Yato YT-81980 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-81980
All prices 14 →Дрель алмазного бурения Yato (YT-81980) | 9 500 ₴ |
ДРЕЛЬ ДЛЯ АЛМАЗНОГО БУРІННЯ YATO 2200 ВТ 1200 ПРО/МІН YT-81980 | 7 899 ₴ |
Машина для свердління зі штативом мережева YATO 2200Вт (YT-81980) | 8 004 ₴ |
Установка алмазного буріння YATO YT-81980 | 9 900 ₴ |
Дриль алмазного буріння YATO YT-81980 | 9 499 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →