Yokohama Advan ST V802 275/50 R20 113W Mercedes-Benz
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Yokohama Advan ST V802 275/50 R20 113W Mercedes-Benz 275/50 R20 113 W 275/50 R20 113 W Mercedes-Benz |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yokohama 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yokohama.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yokohama Advan ST V802 275/50 R20 113W Mercedes-Benz
All prices 11 →Yokohama Advan ST V802 275/50 R20 113W XL MO | 8 510 ₴ |
Летние шины Yokohama Advan ST V802 275/50 ZR20 113W XL M0 1000883005 | 8 519 ₴ |
Yokohama Advan ST V802 275/50 R20 113W XL MO | 8 510 ₴ |
Yokohama ADVAN S.T. V802 275/50 R20 113W XL MO 134443 | 8 655 ₴ |
Шины Yokohama Advan ST V802 275/50 ZR20 113W XL M0 | 8 330 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
2 1 6 8 |
Уверенно рекомендую.Японцы варят хороший состав резины , сама конструкция шины разработана для скоростных полноприводных машин и полностью (в моем случае) отвечает моим условиям эксплуатации на Ауди А6 Аллроуд . Отличный выбор за свои деньги.Йоко использую не на первой машине , состав резины мягкий ,износ слегка больше , чем на "твердых" составах .Но у резины отличный "держак". Причем был случай вынужденной поездки на летней резине по льду -резина неплохо держала и машина адекватно оттормаживалась .Износ равномерный .Сейчас эксплуатирую 3-й
летний комплект ,пару колес "убил" на на дырах в асфальте ,но смог доехать до шиномонтажа с поврежденным бортом.Сейчас докупаю очередной комплект той же модели. Плохие дороги ! use Yokohama Advan ST V802 225/55 R17 101W month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 22 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Yokohama Advan ST V802 275/50 R20 113W Mercedes-Benz configurations
Price for Yokohama Advan ST V802 275/50 R20 113W Mercedes-Benz |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yokohama Advan ST V802 275/50 R20 113W | from 8 010 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Yokohama Advan ST V802 275/50 R20 113W Mercedes-Benz | from 8 160 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →