Zerix Kub-006 ZX3167
Zerix Kub-006 ZX3167 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix Kub-006 ZX3167
All prices 9 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із довгим гусаком ZERIX KUB сатин нержав | 2 499 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни ZERIX KUB-006 (ZX3167) | 2 499 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни ZERIX KUB-006 (EURO) BLACK з нержавіючої сталі SUS304 ( | 2 457 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни ZERIX KUB-006 (EURO) BLACK з нерж. сталі SUS304 (кол. ч | 2 457 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Zerix KUB-006 (Euro) Black з нерж. сталі SUS304 (кол. ч | 2 457 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →