Zerix Z63-NHK-A279
Zerix Z63-NHK-A279 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix Z63-NHK-A279
Змішувач Zerix NHK-A279 (49201) | 1 377 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Zerix NHK-A279 (ZX0051) | 1 103 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної Zerix NHK A 279 з довгим, поворотним виливом, латунь, | 1 047 ₴ |
Additional features tap Zerix Z63-NHK-A279:
- Wall holder for shower set included
- The handle for this model is shown on right in the photo.
We recommendCompare using chart →