Haiba Agat 006 Euro HB0006
Haiba Agat 006 Euro HB0006 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Agat 006 Euro HB0006
All prices 10 →Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із довгим виливом HAIBA Agat 006 хром ла | 2 509 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba AGAT 006 (HB0006) | 2 509 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba AGAT 006 (HB0006) | 2 509 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Ванни Haiba Agat 006 (Hb0006) | 2 509 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Haiba Agat 006 Euro HB0006:
- Wall holder for shower set included
We recommendCompare using chart →