A4Tech Bloody B800
Videos 5Photos 6 |
A4Tech Bloody B800 |
|
The gaming keyboard with classic type keys has Light Strike optical-mechanical switches, the actuation time of which does not exceed 0.2 ms. Button mechanisms have high impact resistance and wear resistance, which makes the gadget attractive to gamers. The device has a built-in orange backlight, which provides good visibility of the buttons in the dark or simply in low ambient light.
To change the brightness of lighting, adjust the volume, and perform other system or multimedia functions, the Fn modifier is used in conjunction with other keys. The A4 Tech Bloody B800 keyboard connects to computer equipment with a 1.8 m cable via a USB interface. The wire is in a braid that protects it from bending and other mechanical influences. Thanks to the Skeleton case, the keycaps can be easily removed, which allows you to quickly remove internal dirt. The keyboard is equipped with a water protection system that ensures that accidentally spilled liquid flows out quickly. The gadget comes with 8 interchangeable buttons — a real gift for active gamers.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A4Tech 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A4Tech.
Buy A4Tech Bloody B800
All prices 42 →A4Tech B800 USB NetBee B800 NETBEE | 2 199 ₴ |
Клавіатура A4Tech Bloody B800 NetBee | 2 199 ₴ |
Клавіатура A4Tech Bloody B800 NetBee | 1 999 ₴ |
Клавиатура A4Tech Bloody B800 Usb NetBee | 2 199 ₴ |
Клавіатура A4Tech Bloody B800 Usb NetBee | 2 199 ₴ |