Airfel Digifel Premix 40SP 37.7 kW
Photos 5 |
Airfel Digifel Premix 40SP 37.7 kW
Energy source:gas
Mount:wall, dual-circuit
Boiler power:37.7 kW, area ~ 302 m²
Combustion chamber:closed, flue 60/100, 80/125 mm
DHW temperature:from 40 °С, up to 65 °С
All specifications
Specifications Digifel Premix 40SP
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Airfel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Airfel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Airfel Digifel Premix 40SP 37.7 kW
All prices 8 →Котел газовий Airfel DigiFEL Premix 36 кВт AIRFELDIGIFELPREMIX38 | 37 267 ₴ |
Airfel Airfel DigiFEL Premix CP1-40SP | 37 267 ₴ |
Котел газовий Airfel DigiFEL Premix 38кВт (AIRFELDIGIFELPREMIX38) | 37 267 ₴ |
Airfel Конденсаційний котел Airfel DigiFEL Premix 36 SD00020237 | 36 000 ₴ |
Котел газовий Airfel DigiFEL Premix 40 кВт | 37 267 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Airfel Digifel Premix 40SP configurations
Price for Airfel Digifel Premix 40SP |
---|---|---|---|---|
Airfel Digifel Premix 25SP 22.4 kW | from 30 000 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Airfel Digifel Premix 30SP 27.1 kW | from 33 000 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Airfel Digifel Premix 40SP 37.7 kW | from 36 000 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →