Akko Matcha Red Bean 3087 Silent Red Switch (A3087MACSR)
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Akko Matcha Red Bean 3087 Silent Red Switch |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Akko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Akko.
Buy Akko Matcha Red Bean 3087 Silent Red Switch
All prices 15 →AKKO 3087 Matcha Red Bean Cherry MX Silent Red (A3087MACSR) Green A3087MAC | 4 499 ₴ |
Клавіатура Akko 3087 Matcha Red Bean Cherry MX Silent Red Green (A3087MACS | 4 489 ₴ |
Клавіатура AKKO 3087 Matcha Red Bean Cherry MX Silent Red, RU/UA, Green A3 | 4 499 ₴ |
AKKO 3087 Matcha Red Bean Cherry MX Silent Red, RU, Green (A3087MACSR) | 4 499 ₴ |
Клавіатура Akko 3087 Matcha Red Bean Cherry MX Silent Red Green (A3087MACS | 4 499 ₴ |
Free up space on the table
Akko 3087 Matcha Red Bean is perhaps the most versatile 87% gaming keyboard. Only the calculator block of keys on the right is missing, which freed up space on the table for the mouse run, while the rest of the buttons are in place. The Matcha Red Bean paintwork combines a green frame with white keys and interchangeable burgundy keycaps, clearly inspired by oriental motifs.
Decorative keycaps
There are other unusual colour combinations in the Akko assortment, such as black-blue-yellow and blue-violet-white. Keycap kits can be purchased separately to repaint an existing keyboard. Despite its compact size, the device weighs almost a kilogram. It's all about the metal plate, which acts as a stiffener.
Silent mechanics
Switches for Akko 3087 are offered several options to choose from, of which the rarest, and therefore interesting, is Cherry MX Silent Red. This is a modification of the usual linear Red, supplemented with silicone gaskets to minimize noise. As a result, the Silent Red mechanism is quieter than even many membranes.
Akko Matcha Red Bean 3087 configurations
Price for Akko Matcha Red Bean 3087 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Akko Matcha Red Bean 3087 Blue Switch | from 3 772 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Akko Matcha Red Bean 3087 Red Switch | from 4 499 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Akko Matcha Red Bean 3087 Silent Red Switch | from 4 489 ₴ | 15 offers |