AL-KO Solo 202
AL-KO Solo 202 1.25 L2 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO Solo 202
All prices 15 →Обприскувач ручний SOLO 202 | 659 ₴ |
Опрыскиватель ручной Solo (202) | 659 ₴ |
Обприскувач ручний SOLO 202 | 659 ₴ |
Обприскувач ручний SOLO (202) | 659 ₴ |
Опрыскиватель Solo ручной, 2 л, поршневой, давление 3 бар, вес 0.5 кг (202 | 669 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
AL-KO Solo 202 configurations
Price for AL-KO Solo 202 |
---|---|---|---|---|
AL-KO Solo 201 | from 678 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
AL-KO Solo 202 | from 659 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →