AL-KO Solo CS 4235 (127441)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
AL-KO Solo CS 4235 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO Solo CS 4235
All prices 18 →Аккумуляторная пила AL-KO CS 4235 Power Flex (без АКБ) 127441 | 7 999 ₴ |
Пила аккумуляторная Solo by Al-Ko CS 4235, без акб | 7 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторна пила Solo by AL-KO CS 4235 без акб та з/п 127441 | 7 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторна ланцюгова пила solo by AL-KO CS 4235 (36 В) (127441) 127441 | 7 999 ₴ |
Пилка акумуляторна AL-KO CS 4235 Power Flex (127441) | 7 200 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →