AM-PM Bliss 150x150 cm
Videos 3 |
AM-PM Bliss 150x150 150x150 cm170x75 cm |
|
Bath can be sold without hydromassage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Bliss 150x150 cm
Ванна AM-PM Bliss W55A-150C150W-A | 19 671 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова AM.PM BLISS 150х150 L ( W55A-150C150W-A) | 13 716 ₴ |
Ванна акриловая АМ РМ Bliss 150x150 W55A-150C150W-A | 10 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
AM-PM Bliss configurations
Price for AM-PM Bliss |
---|---|---|---|---|
AM-PM Bliss 150x150 cm | from 10 999 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
AM-PM Bliss 170x75 cm | from 5 999 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →