AM-PM Gem S 60 M91-FSX0602-WC0602BF38
Photos 13 |
AM-PM Gem S 60 M91-FSX0602-WC0602BF38 61 cm76 cm |
|
The curbstone is covered with seven layers of polyacrylic enamels, which protect it from moisture and maintain the original color throughout the entire service life. Metallic anti-slip drawers.
Complete with Hettich flush-mounted guides with Soft Close system.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Gem S 60 M91-FSX0602-WC0602BF38
All prices 24 →Тумба підлогова Am.Pm Gem S 60 см білий глянець/дерево M91-FSX0602-WC0602W | 7 834 ₴ |
Тумба с раковиной напольная AM.PM GEM S, 60 см, M91-FSX0602-WC0602BF38 192 | 7 834 ₴ |
Тумба із умивальником для ванної AM.PM GEM S 61x85x42.5см на підлогу корич | 7 834 ₴ |
Тумба підлогова Am.Pm Gem S 60 см білий глянець/базальт M91-FSX0602-WC0602 | 7 834 ₴ |
Тумба з раковиною AM.PM GEM S / на підлогу / 60см (M91-FSX0602-WC0602WF38) | 7 834 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
AM-PM Gem S 60 M91-FSX0602-WC0602BF38 configurations
Price for AM-PM Gem S 60 M91-FSX0602-WC0602BF38 |
---|---|---|---|---|
AM-PM Gem S 60 M91-FSX0602-WC0602BF38 | from 7 834 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
AM-PM Gem S 75 M91-FSX0752-WC0752BF38 | from 8 547 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →