AM-PM Gem S 75
Videos 1Photos 13 |
AM-PM Gem S 75 |
|
The bottom drawer can be used as a pull-out stand for children (for easy hand washing). Withstands loads up to 60 kg. Drawers with anti-slip coating. Legs are height adjustable up to 10 mm
Washbasin may be sold separately
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Gem S 75
Шафа із дзеркалом для ванної AM.PM GEM S 75x72x16.7см із підсвіткою коричн | 4 032 ₴ |
Тумба з раковиною, підлогова, 60 см M91-FSX0602-WC0602WG38 AM.PM GEM S | 13 252 ₴ |
Шафа із дзеркалом у ванну AM.PM GEM S 75x72x16.7см із підсвіткою коричневи | 4 032 ₴ |
Шафа із дзеркалом у ванну AM.PM GEM S 75x72x16.7см із підсвіткою сірий M91 | 4 032 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →