AM-PM Gem S 75 M91-FHX0752-WC0752WG38
Photos 5 |
AM-PM Gem S 75 M91-FHX0752-WC0752WG38 61 cm76 cm |
|
Drawers with anti-slip coating. Full opening drawers with Soft Close system. Fittings Hettich.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AM-PM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AM-PM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AM-PM Gem S 75 M91-FHX0752-WC0752WG38
Тумба підвісна Am.Pm Gem S M91-FHX0752-WC0752WG38 з раковиною | 17 669 ₴ |
Тумба з раковиною AM.PM GEM S / підвісна / 75см (M91-FHX0752-WC0752WG38) | 17 669 ₴ |
Тумба підвісна Am.Pm Gem S M91-FHX0752-WC0752WG38 з раковиною | 17 669 ₴ |
Тумба з раковиною, підвісна, 75 см AM.PM M91-FHX0752-WC0752WG38 GEM S | 17 669 ₴ |
AM-PM Gem S 75 M91-FHX0752-WC0752WG38 configurations
Price for AM-PM Gem S 75 M91-FHX0752-WC0752WG38 |
---|---|---|---|---|
AM-PM Gem S 60 M91-FHX0602-WC0602WG38 | from 11 747 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
AM-PM Gem S 75 M91-FHX0752-WC0752WG38 | from 17 669 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →