Apple iPhone Xr 64 GB
Videos 103Photos 29 |
Buy Apple iPhone Xr 64 GB
All prices 43 →Apple iPhone Xr Black 64Gb (MRY42) Original -Купить Айфон ХР 64 ГБ (MRY42) | 11 850 ₴ |
Apple iPhone Xr 64GB Red (MRY62) Approved Вітринний зразок | 8 219 ₴ |
Apple iPhone Xr 64GB Red (MRY62) Approved Витринный образец | 8 137 ₴ |
Смартфон Apple iPhone XR 64GB Red (MH6P3) Slim Box | 18 329 ₴ |
Смартфон Apple IPhone XR, 64GB Yellow | 19 658 ₴ |
5 2 7 33 |
Battery there is not enough RAM, programs in the background are gradually re-enabled. Іван: |
Amazing smartphone. I’ve been painting since 2020 until now. Until now everything is working miraculously. The camera is not the best for everyone like I have on my phone, only photos of doctors and graphics from work will be ok) the screen is the same as normal, all the pixels are not visible) Affordable price, good autonomy, two things anyone needs (physical + esim) Over the course of 4 days, the farb went down into the saw under the cover. Є small specks without furby on the side edges Yurik Bondarenko: use Apple iPhone Xr 64GB more than year |
I am satisfied with this model, my first iPhone, the camera is super, due to the rocks it may no longer work so perfectly and the battery will need to be changed, but in general I complain that there are no such things. The phone is good, the details are clear, it can be used, processed, soldered, all the main functions, all the current calls, work and cope with it exactly. The camera is completely sufficient and clear, the collection capacity, constant stable updates, design. I wish I had a bigger battery and a different camera) Артем: use Apple iPhone Xr 64GB more than year |
Он представлен на е каталоге. Хочу предостеречь людей от покупки чего- либо в этом магазине. Приобретал здесь айфон в подарок. Сначала были небольшие проблемы с работой, но совсем мелочи. Но через недели 2-3 у него полетел аккумулятор. Пошли в официальный центр, где нам сказали, что в нем из оригинального только камера и фейс айди. Все остальное дешёвые аналоги из Китая.
The light version of the 2018 iPhone generation is designed to give as many people as possible access to Apple's advanced technologies. It differs from older brothers in a slightly simplified equipment, which does not interfere with classifying a smartphone as a flagship squad.
Monobrow
"Erke" got a 6.1-inch diagonal LCD screen with the usual "mono-brow" at its disposal, where a place is allocated for a 7 MP front camera, service sensors and sensors of the Face ID face recognition system. In addition to unlocking your smartphone, an improved face scanner deals with the issues of making payments in the Apple Pay system and allows you to enter the necessary applications without resorting to a password.
Mimicry
At a resolution of 1791x828 pixels, the pixel density on the Aple iPhone Xr screen reaches 326ppi (at the level of the “old man” Apple iPhone 4). For the sake of affordability, the smartphone is also deprived of 3D Touch support, instead it is proposed to use the services of tactile vibration feedback Haptic Touch. In addition to the screen, they left the True Tone colour temperature adaptation system to environmental conditions.
Without compromise
"Under the hood" of a smartphone — without compromise. The heart of the device is the Apple A12 Bionic chip, the power of which literally bursts out of the chest, in conjunction with 3 GB of RAM and 64 GB of permanent memory. With the camera, things are also on the highest level, despite the single photomodule from the rear. It is identical to the 12 MP sensor in conjunction with f / 1.8 aperture optics, which is used as the main camera by the older brother of the model — Apple iPhone Xs. The optical image stabilization system and software algorithms for blurring the background when shooting in portrait mode contribute to the achievement of the intended photographic goals. A new killer feature of the camera is depth-adjustable bokeh in the finished image.
Rich palette
While some manufacturers are actively promoting phones with three SIM cards to the masses, the Cupertino people have added the long-awaited support for two SIM cards to the iPhone. At the hardware level, it is fully implemented in devices for the Chinese market, while other regions will have to be content with eSIM. The model is available in white, black, blue, yellow, coral and red. Moreover, there is no talk of cheap plastic in the case materials. The front and rear of the device is covered with glass, its perimeter frame is made of aluminium, water protection is claimed according to the IP67 standard and Qi wireless charging is supported.
Intelligent mode for controlling aperture and blur in photos. Allows you to change the level and intensity of the bokeh. Wide range of body colours. The smartphone has only one main camera. Improved FaceID allows you to pay using a face scan + universal login to applications or accounts again using your face (no need to enter a login and password). Unlike the iPhone Xs and iPhone Xs Max, here the frame is aluminium (in the last two it is steel) + one main camera instead of two.
Articles iPhone Xr 64GB ( 1 SIM / 2 SIM):
- MT142 - 64GB Dual SIM Red (Red Edition)
- MRY62 - 64 GB, 1 SIM, Red (Red Edition)
- MT122 - 64 GB, 2 SIM cards, black
- MRY42 - 64 GB, 1 SIM, black
- MT182 - 64 GB, 2 SIM cards, blue
- MRYA2 - 64 GB, 1 SIM card, blue
- MT172 - 64GB Dual SIM Red
- MRY82 - 64 GB, 1 SIM, red
- MT132 - 64 GB, 2 SIM cards, white
- MRY52 - 64 GB, 1 SIM, white
- MT162 - 64 GB, 2 SIM cards, yellow
- MRY72 - 64 GB, 1 SIM, yellow
Apple iPhone Xr configurations
Price for Apple iPhone Xr |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPhone Xr 64 GB | from 7 499 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Apple iPhone Xr 128 GB | from 9 199 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Apple iPhone Xr 128 GB / 2 SIM | from 14 056 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Apple iPhone Xr 256 GB | from 6 533 ₴ | 12 offers |
I've been using my phone since 2019. Now it’s time to change the battery, which has served faithfully all this hour