Apple iPhone Xs 64 GB
Videos 58Photos 22 |
Buy Apple iPhone Xs 64 GB
All prices 17 →Apple iPhone Xs 64Gb Space Gray (MT9E2) купить Айфон ХС 64 ГБ Original (MT | 11 750 ₴ |
Apple iPhone Xs 64GB Space Gray (MT9E2) Approved Вітринний зразок | 8 976 ₴ |
Apple iPhone Xs 64GB Space Gray (MT9E2) Approved Витринный образец | 9 030 ₴ |
Apple iPhone XS 64GB Space Gray (MT9E2) CDMA | 26 104 ₴ |
Apple iPhone Xs 64Gb Space Gray (MT9E2) + Подарок! ЗАЩИТНОЕ СТЕКЛО 10 D ИЛ | 11 650 ₴ |
0 0 2 8 |
Build quality and materials, compactness, very easy to use, screen, camera The battery lives quietly until the end of the day (I take a lot of pictures, a lot of calls, Viber and social networks), if you play games, it will not live until the end of the day, but from 8 am to 3-4 pm even with games it will last. use Apple iPhone Xs 64GB few months |
My first phone from the "eco system" Apple :) I'll be honest - a gift. And they gave me a golden one. But it is absolutely not feminine, and looks like a purely masculine device in a large male hand. I was immediately surprised by the quality of workmanship. Everything is worked out to the smallest detail, from the buttons to the hole where the speaker is. Did not like. which took a long time to turn on for the first time. I waited 10 minutes until he says all these greetings in different languages. But very fast at work. It feels like you just thought, and he already did. The camera here is the bomb, especially in the evening. The video shoots great. it’s even a pity that it’s not a videographer)) It’s bad that you have to charge every day, such a butterfly phone, it lives only one day ... At first it was dumb that I wouldn’t master all this modern other operating system, because before that I used only android, but in principle nothing complicated, because everything is very intuitively clear here. The only minus or pitfall is all these app purchases and payment cards. Nothing complicated, but creepy) Cool appearance, expensive and pleasant. Very smart at work. Office camera. I, not a groping person, had no problems with the transition from android to epl. Headphones included. Lives one day without recharging. Price, though I did not buy it, but the price of course PPC! use Apple iPhone Xs 64GB few months |
Approaching completion 2023 is still relevant.
I'm glad I reloaded it to 256gb, of which 80gb is free, I want to regularly use the camera and have a lot of games installed. For my needs, the camera is amazing.
Productivity at the end of 2023 is expected for all needs. Everyday Дмитро Олександрович: use Apple iPhone Xs 256GB more than year |
The base model in the new generation of iPhone has replaced the original "top ten", which caused a lot of hype around its own person due to its extraordinary appearance with a characteristic "bangs" on the front panel. Nevertheless, the Apple iPhone XS is by no means a revolutionary, but an evolutionary continuation of the "apple" series.
Power reserves
Dust and moisture-proof according to the IP68 standard, the body of the device carries a performant “hardware” on board, which is headed by the Apple A12 Bionic chip, manufactured using the 7-nm process technology. Assisting him in solving problems related to the operation of the portrait mode of the camera, the Face ID system, augmented reality and the creation of "animoji" is kindly provided by the 8-core neural processor Neural Engine. In the “base”, the model is equipped with a 64 GB drive, and in the maximum configuration of the smartphone, the storage capacity is 512 GB.
The continuity of generations
Externally, the Xs device is almost indistinguishable from its predecessor in the face of the Apple iPhone X. He got a similar size Super Retina OLED display of 5.8-inch diagonal with a display resolution of 2436x1125 pixels and full support for HDR10. But, as you know, the devil is in the details — the screen is covered with a reinforced protective glass, the colour gamut of the display has improved twice as much, and the touch sensor polling rate was 120 Hz, which has a positive effect on its responsiveness.
Photo and video features
The set of cameras in the arsenal of the smartphone consists of a tandem of 12 MP modules with a double optical stub, which now stabilizes the picture, including when shooting video in 4K. The luminosity of the cameras remained the same (f/1.8 for the main module and f/2.4 for the portrait one), but the size of a single pixel (up to 1.4 microns) has grown in the main “eye”, which means it is able to capture more light. Other innovations include the introduction of Smart HDR for capturing high dynamic range shots without lag when you press the shutter button, and the ability to change the amount of background blur in the finished photo. Video recording on the camera is made at a frequency of 60 fps in 4K and in FullHD resolution at 240 fps, moreover, the sound is recorded from four microphones in stereo.
two-term
Apple has finally been able to put 2 SIM into service with "apple" smartphones. But she did it in her own way: one of the “sims” is physical, and the second is virtual (eSIM) and its support is not claimed by all mobile operators (in our latitudes, this has not yet been implemented). However, there will be two physical SIM cards in the version for the Chinese market. Summing up, the Apple iPhone Xs is destined to become the most balanced smartphone of the trinity of mobile devices announced at the dawn of autumn 2018 with a bitten apple logo on the rear glass panel.
Apple iPhone Xs configurations
Price for Apple iPhone Xs |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPhone Xs 64 GB | from 8 499 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Apple iPhone Xs 256 GB | from 9 799 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Apple iPhone Xs 512 GB | from 24 096 ₴ | 3 offers |
I am satisfied with the purchase. The 64 GB version, in principle, is enough, but you won’t shoot 4K video for a long time, although the price is significantly different, if there are extra 5-6 mowers, then take it with more memory).
And so the phone is super, I can safely recommend it for purchase, the price has already fallen a little, but I advise you to wait until September, a new model will be released and it will be even cheaper. I bought in Citrus for 20,000.