Attack 40 EKO 40 kW
69 535 ₴ Buy! Одноконтурний газовий котел Attack 40 EKO 40EKOTeploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report |
Attack 40 EKO 40 kW
Energy source:gas
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:40 kW, area ~ 300 m²
Combustion chamber:open, flue 165 mm
All specifications
Specifications 40 EKO
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Attack 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Attack.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Attack 40 EKO configurations
Price for Attack 40 EKO |
---|---|---|---|---|
Attack 12 EKO 12 kW | from 38 055 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Attack 15 EKO 15 kW | from 38 055 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Attack 20 EKO 20 kW | from 39 302 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Attack 25 EKO 25 kW | from 42 656 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Attack 30 EKO 30 kW | from 44 032 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Attack 40 EKO 40 kW | from 69 535 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Attack 50 EKO 49.9 kW | from 81 480 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →