Attack DP 35 35 kW
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Attack DP 35 35 kW
Energy source:firewood
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:35 kW, area ~ 280 m²
Combustion chamber:open, flue 150 mm
All specifications
Specifications DP 35
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Attack 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Attack.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Attack DP 35 35 kW
All prices 7 →Твердопаливний котел Attack 35 DP PROFI 35DPNP | 105 893 ₴ |
Твердопаливний котел піролізний Attack 35 DP STANDARD | 103 000 ₴ |
Котел твердопаливний ATTACK DP 35 Profi (35кВт) | 104 840 ₴ |
Твердопаливний котел піролізний Attack 35 DP PROFI | 133 000 ₴ |
Котел твердопаливний ATTACK DP 35 Standard (35кВт) | 98 175 ₴ |
Котел твердопаливний Attack DP 35 Standard | 130 434 ₴ |
Котел твердопаливний Attack DP 35 Profi | 139 291 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features boiler Attack DP 35:
- The maximum length of firewood is 65 cm
- Model DP 35 Profi — electronic control
Attack DP 35 configurations
Price for Attack DP 35 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Attack DP 25 25 kW | from 82 955 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Attack DP 35 35 kW | from 98 175 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Attack DP 45 45 kW | from 123 335 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →