Bosch WD 120 B (8 732 925 017)
Bosch WD 120 B 115 L149 L |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch WD 120 B
Бойлер непрямого нагріву Bosch WD 120 B 7735501712 | 36 914 ₴ |
Бойлер косвенного нагрева Bosch WD 120 B 7735501712 | 36 914 ₴ |
Bosch Бойлер непрямого нагріву Bosch WD 120 B 8732925017 | 39 850 ₴ |
Бойлер непрямого нагріву Bosch WD 120 B | 38 914 ₴ |
Bosch WD 120 B configurations
Price for Bosch WD 120 B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch WD 120 B | from 36 914 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bosch WD 160 B | from 38 774 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommend