Axor Citterio 39010000
Photos 12 |
Axor Citterio 39010000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axor Citterio 39010000
All prices 8 →Змішувач для раковини з джойстиком та донним клапаном Hansgrohe Axor Citte | 28 858 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Axor Citterio (39010000) 39010000 | 36 102 ₴ |
Змішувач одинважільний для раковини AXOR Citterio (39010000) | 35 567 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Citterio 39010000 | 24 400 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Citterio 39010000 | 25 010 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Axor Citterio 39010000:
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →